Join rewards - Free shipping on orders over $35, plus $10 reward for every $75 spent


Welcome to Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl We do websites right
Website Design Jacksonville Florida
We do websites right!

All websites are not created equal!
Educate yourself and understand the difference.


      Site Menu

      News
New Computers Computer Repair
 

      Advertise Here

//


      Join Us
Follow Us On FaceBook
Follow Us On Twitter
View Ed Dean's profile on LinkedIn
Follow Our News

      Buy U.S. Bonds


      Popular Links
 

      Site Info
Last SeenLast Seen
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 8,527,919
  • Today: 2,904
Server InfoServer Info
  • May 29, 2017
  • 09:22 am EDT
 

      Who's Online
There are currently, 41 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.

You are an Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here

      Roll Back Prices

Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall8629605361610
Recent000
Top 566429513286
Reads to make top 10: 4134.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

5 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Lavatory Faucet 420 CP Chicago Faucet Jacksonville, Florida 2009-11-22jlajax135484.9355
2Website Design | Website Hosting | Website Management 2013-08-23Website_Design96357.0073
3Everblooming Orchids 2008-01-09jlajax84342.4603
4Everlasting Bonsai Tree 2008-01-04jlajax76572.2304
5TRANE XL20i Air Conditioner 2009-11-20jlajax50591.8416

Top 5 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1jlajax32058772018370.6293.3
2Website_Design12615604412380.8191.2
3Online_Deals667337411121.323.0
4HSPurifier4932023301.10
5Tree Man6838113970.415.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2016-124
2016-092
2016-072
2016-061
2016-052
2015-091
2015-073
2015-063
2015-055
2015-044
2015-033
2015-023
2015-013
2014-101
2014-091
2014-083
2014-071
2014-051
2014-031
2014-0211
2014-015
2013-1213
2013-1125
2013-101
2013-095
2013-086
2013-062
2013-032
2013-024
2013-012
2012-127
2012-113
2012-101
2012-093
2012-081
2012-051
2012-0410
2012-031
2012-012
2011-1213
2011-111
2011-105
2011-098
2011-0816
2011-073
2011-052
2011-041
2011-037
2011-022
2011-018
2010-127
2010-118
2010-106
2010-096
2010-0823
2010-077
2010-066
2010-057
2010-0410
2010-035
2010-024
2010-016
2009-125
2009-117
2009-1011
2009-0913
2009-084
2009-074
2009-063
2009-051
2009-047
2009-035
2009-023
2009-016
2008-127
2008-1113
2008-109
2008-0919
2008-0815
2008-075
2008-067
2008-052
2008-045
2008-036
2008-0210
2008-0112
2007-1212
2007-1133
2007-101
2007-081



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Alpine Air Inc.16389252433
Terry Beams Painting Contractor25463091852
DARSCO Plumbing Supply NEWS14545243895
New Computers Computer Repair29400511381
Automotive Services56767841371
Tutorial Example136833683
Flowers For All Occasions231951598
High Sky Purifiers11404613678
JLAJAX News901235991373
McFarland Builders11198921808
Engine News Austin Texas11791396781
Everything For Pets16170881068
R.E. Bay Electric5161673233
Shoes: Stride Rite687061451
Omaha Steaks14230661648
Toshiba Computers791731310
Domain Registration Services1122381792127
Tri-State Contractors of Florida NEWS3104993500



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles5368629601610






Page Generation: 0.16 Seconds