New KMC1 Portable Wireless Music System - The Ultimate Portable Music Speaker At Klipsch.com!


Welcome to Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl We do websites right
Website Design Jacksonville Florida
We do websites right!

All websites are not created equal!
Educate yourself and understand the difference.


      Site Menu

      News
Toshiba Computers
 

      Advertise Here

Web CEO Online SEO Toolkit



      Join Us
Follow Us On FaceBook
Follow Us On Twitter
View Ed Dean's profile on LinkedIn
Follow Our News

      Buy U.S. Bonds


      Popular Links
 

      Site Info
Last SeenLast Seen
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 13,437,496
  • Today: 150
Server InfoServer Info
  • Jun 04, 2020
  • 03:36 am EDT
 

      Who's Online
There are currently, 18 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.

You are an Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here

      Roll Back Prices

Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall10998465372048
Recent000
Top 581663516333
Reads to make top 10: 5121.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

5 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Lavatory Faucet 420 CP Chicago Faucet Jacksonville, Florida 2009-11-22jlajax162954.2358
2Website Design | Website Hosting | Website Management 2013-08-23Website_Design114474.6213
3Everblooming Orchids 2008-01-09jlajax96342.1267
4Everlasting Bonsai Tree 2008-01-04jlajax88721.9563
5TRANE XL20i Air Conditioner 2009-11-20jlajax75151.9525

Top 5 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1jlajax32170210821870.5293.3
2Website_Design12621704617230.6191.2
3Online_Deals6612168618440.923.0
4HSPurifier41313332831.00
5Tree Man61043717400.423.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2020-031
2016-124
2016-092
2016-072
2016-061
2016-052
2015-091
2015-073
2015-063
2015-055
2015-044
2015-033
2015-023
2015-013
2014-101
2014-091
2014-083
2014-071
2014-051
2014-031
2014-0211
2014-015
2013-1213
2013-1125
2013-101
2013-095
2013-086
2013-062
2013-032
2013-024
2013-012
2012-127
2012-113
2012-101
2012-093
2012-081
2012-051
2012-0410
2012-031
2012-012
2011-1213
2011-111
2011-105
2011-098
2011-0816
2011-073
2011-052
2011-041
2011-037
2011-022
2011-018
2010-127
2010-118
2010-106
2010-096
2010-0823
2010-077
2010-066
2010-057
2010-0410
2010-035
2010-024
2010-016
2009-125
2009-117
2009-1011
2009-0913
2009-084
2009-074
2009-063
2009-051
2009-047
2009-035
2009-023
2009-016
2008-127
2008-1113
2008-109
2008-0919
2008-0815
2008-075
2008-067
2008-052
2008-045
2008-036
2008-0210
2008-0112
2007-1212
2007-1133
2007-101
2007-081



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Alpine Air Inc.16528653304
Terry Beams Painting Contractor25589232357
DARSCO Plumbing Supply NEWS14693654955
New Computers Computer Repair29542021869
Automotive Services56991981771
Tutorial Example145274527
Flowers For All Occasions249832492
High Sky Purifiers11502924572
JLAJAX News911512111662
McFarland Builders11285552596
Engine News Austin Texas1171286921100
Everything For Pets16264791655
R.E. Bay Electric5212524250
Shoes: Stride Rite6138052301
Omaha Steaks14325302324
Toshiba Computers7153042186
Domain Registration Services1122726112434
Tri-State Contractors of Florida NEWS3133164439



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles53710998462048






Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds